Producenci
D-Link DEM-310GT GB SM 1000 BaseLX max 10km D-Link DEM-310GT GB SM 1000 BaseLX max 10km
Producent: D-Link
Cena: 407,00 zł (netto: 330,89 zł )
D-Link DEM-311GT GB MM 1000 BaseSX max 550m D-Link DEM-311GT GB MM 1000 BaseSX max 550m
Producent: D-Link
Cena: 295,00 zł (netto: 239,84 zł )
D-Link Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-SR DEM-431XT D-Link Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-SR DEM-431XT
Producent: D-Link
Cena: 1 405,00 zł (netto: 1 142,28 zł )
Dell #Dell Networking SFP+ 10Gb/s SR 850nm 300m Dell #Dell Networking SFP+ 10Gb/s SR 850nm 300m
Producent: Dell
Cena: 344,00 zł (netto: 279,67 zł )
do góry
Sklep jest w trybie podglądu
Pokaż pełną wersję strony
Sklep internetowy Shoper.pl